ucimeinteraktivne.cz

svátek má Klement, 23.11. 2017

Práce žáků

Filtrovat ročníky:

Anglický jazyk

Název Ročníky Autor
AZ angličtina I ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, A. Šedková
AZ dějepis ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, A. Motalová
Seasons ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, Vanessa Godárová
Food and drinks II ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, Apolena Výborná
Food and drinks I ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, Kateřina Tomková
English words V ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, Adéla Školová
English words IV ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, Lucie Ötwösová
English words III ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, Tomáš Janeček
English words II ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, Daniel Hauser
English words I ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, Natálie Brentnerová
Colours ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, Petr Sedlák
Clothes and colours ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, Petra Suková
Animals III ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, Anna Pavelková
Animals II ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, Hana Dalibabová
Animals ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, Zdeňka Netolická
ANIMALS (vocabulary) ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Věra Dontová, Aneta Odrášková, Luděk Hrnčíř
Past simple ZŠ 8, Jiří Žižka, Jan Kirschbaum, Štefan Macejka
Minulý čas prostý, průběhový ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, D. Moravec, T. Jansa
Předpřítomný čas ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, SŠ 1., SŠ 2., T. Bašová, L. Doležalová, N. Helbichová
Minulé časy ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, S. Gutwirthová, M. Malá
Sports ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, J. Koblasová
My family ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, H. Dalibabová
English - In the house, in the garden ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, A. Blažková, V. Godárová
English animals, verbs, colours ZŠ 7, N. Bretnerová, G. Hojná
English words ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, A. Krejčová

Český jazyk

Název Ročníky Autor
AZ český jazyk II ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, J. Šedková
AZ český jazyk I ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, D. Posltová
Vyjmenovaná slova BFLMP ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Dominika Hysková, Karolína Chaloupková
Podstatná jména ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Nikola Čandosová, Daniela Hudačková
ČJ - Zájmena ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, K. Šafková, D. Sušková
Vyjmenovaná slova B, L, M ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, V. Matula, J. Tyml
Literatura - Karel Čapek ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Z. Vítková, D. Šimek, E. Slobodová
ČESKÝ JAZYK - Vyjmenovaná slova ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, T. Kašparová, I. Schweidlerová
ČJ - Vyjmenovaná slova ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, L. Hlavatá, T. Hrušková
Slovní druhy ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, Z. Juglová, K. Šerešová
Vyjmenovaná slova ZŠ 3, ZŠ 4, ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, P. Berkyová, N. Černá
Zájmena ZŠ 5, ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, L. Ötwösová

Chemie

Název Ročníky Autor
Chemické prvky ZŠ 9, Hana Houfková, Lucie Betyárová, Žaneta Karlová
Stavba atomu ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Rudolf Koblasa, Michael Osoba
CHEMIE - prvky ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Pavel Bonaventura, Marek Šenfeldr
Kyseliny a hydroxidy ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Klustová, Kopecká
CHEMIE - názvosloví ZŠ 8, Lenka Fejková, Barbora Iglová
Kyseliny a soli ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, L. Krýzová, J. Veverková
Názvosloví ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, D. Ondráček, M. Tlamicha

Dějepis, občanská nauka

Název Ročníky Autor
AZ dějepis XIV ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, A. Pištová
AZ dějepis XIII ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, V. Hojný
AZ dějepis XII ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, N. Ponikelská
AZ dějepis XI ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, M. Pražák
AZ dějepis X ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, V. Obst
AZ dějepis IX ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Šturmová
AZ dějepis VIII ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, A. Štěpánková
AZ dějepis VII ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, K. Šlapáková
AZ dějepis VI ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, O. Škrabánková
AZ dějepis V ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, D. Petráček
AZ dějepis IV ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, J. Nedošínský
AZ dějepis III ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, K. Jebousková
AZ dějepis II ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, B. Senetová
AZ dějepis I ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, A. Motalová
DĚJEPIS - 2. světová válka ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Mihaela Iachim, Kateřina Macháčková
Mnichovská dohoda ZŠ 9, Jana Friedová, Adéla Jiráčková
2. světová válka ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Zvelebil, Vojtěch, Vávra
Pravěk ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Stanovská, Horáková, Šimková, Zákravská
Zdravá výživa ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, M. Bednářová, K. Stolínová
Sexuální výchova ZŠ 9, V. Lelková, N. Krausová
Světová náboženství ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, P. Javorský, P. Kudernatsch

Fyzika

Název Ročníky Autor
AZ fyzika VIII ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, K. Bergelová
AZ fyzika VII ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, I. Berkyová
AZ fyzika VI ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, G. Blažková
AZ fyzika V ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, V. Fiala
AZ fyzika IV ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, K. Karban
AZ fyzika III ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, M. Červený
AZ fyzika II ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, L. Snopek
AZ fyzika I ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, M. Král
Motory ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, D. Tarčák, M. Tarčák

Informatika

Název Ročníky Autor
AZ informatika I ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, F. Nácovský
Notebooky ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Jakub Hloušek, Franta Linhart
Základy výpočetní techniky ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, L. Drbal, M. Osifčin

Matematika

Název Ročníky Autor
Mnohočleny ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Nguyen Van Tu , Štěpán Červený , Patrik Čížek

Přírodopis

Název Ročníky Autor
AZ přírodopis VI ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, N. Wohlrábová
AZ přírodopis V ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, B. Vobořilová
AZ přírodopis IV ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, R. Nosek
AZ přírodopis III ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, N. Engelmannová
AZ přírodopis II ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, K. Vobořilová
AZ přírodopis I ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, S. Kolesniková
Savci ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, L. Klimentová a A. Andrejsová
Primáti ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, A. Darvaš, V. Pavlas-Jirásek
Mineralogie ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, P. Kaiser, T. Stodůlka
Ptáci 8-9 ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, J. Ptáček, V. Výborný, A. Zelený
Ryby ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, P. Vachek, J. Řízek
Psovité šelmy ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, A. Hálová, L. Kiclerová, V. Macková
Přírodopis - ptáci ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, A. Školová
PŘ - Ptáci ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, A. Pavelková
Ptáci ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, A. Výborná, K. Tomková
Obojživelníci ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, P. Suková

Zeměpis

Název Ročníky Autor
AZ zeměpis XIV ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Z. Dohnalová
AZ zeměpis XIII ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, T. Bečková
AZ zeměpis XII ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, D. Šír
AZ zeměpis XI ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, S. Černá
AZ zeměpis X ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, M. Kazda
AZ zeměpis IX ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, J. Hebelka
AZ zeměpis VIII ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, A. Černohubová
AZ zeměpis VII ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, E. Mocková
AZ zeměpis VI ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, J. Kuchta
AZ zeměpis V ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, A. Fialová
AZ zeměpis IV ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, M. Vágner
AZ zeměpis III ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, A. Vaňatka
AZ zeměpis II ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Dostál
AZ zeměpis I ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, P. Chmelík
ZEMĚPIS - ČR ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Michal Mádle, Jan Fiedler, Matyáš Vrána
Západní Evropa ZŠ 8, Iveta Červinková, Kateřina Haková, Anna Pichnerová
Evropa - povrch ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Kristýna Dobrovičová, Kristýna Gregová, Lucie Hrubá
ZEMĚPIS - Austrálie ZŠ 7, Klára Melounová, Klára Chaloupková
ZEMĚPIS - Česká Republika ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, P. Purm , M. Honců, F. Řezanina
Česká republika ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, K. Rennerová, T. Semanová
Severní Amerika ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, J. Janovský, M. Petráček
Austrálie ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, A. Kancnýřová, A. Chemeljukh
Evropa - přehled ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, A. Hudok, D. Baudyš
Rakousko ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, J. Pindl, F. Vlček
Evropa ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, J. Neumann, J. Vobecký, P. Špůr
Vodstvo ČR ZŠ 8, D. Knap, V. Klust, J. Čížek
Z Afrika ZŠ 6, ZŠ 7, ZŠ 8, ZŠ 9, Z. Netolická